----------SUPERLIGA
13:15 Vélez-Atlético (TNT Sports)
15:30 Unión-Lanús (Fox Sports Premium)
17:45 San Martín (SJ)-Argentinos (TNT Sports)
20:00 Racing-Belgrano (Fox Sports Premium)
---------PRIMERA B NACIONAL
17:05 Platense - Arsenal (TYC SPORTS PLAY, TYC SPORTS/HD)
---------PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
13:05 Defensores Unidos-JJ Urquiza (TYC SPORTS/HD)
---------LIGA DE ESPAÑA
12:15 Real Madrid-Celta (ESPN 2/HD)
14:30 Athletic Club-Atlético de Madrid (ESPN 3/HD)
---------BUNDESLIGA
11:30 Schalke 04-RB Leipzig (FOX SPORTS/HD)
14:30 Hertha BSC-Borussia Dortmund (FOX SPORTS/HD)
-----------ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
09:25 Leeds United-Sheffield United (ESPN 2/HD)
----------MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
17:00 New York Red Bulls-San Jose Earthquakes (ESPN +)
23:30 Los Angeles Galaxy-Minnesota United FC (ESPN 3/HD)
----------ATP 1000 - INDIAN WELLS
15:00 Semifinales (ESPN 2/HD)
----------SUPER RUGBY
01:10 Sunwolves-Reds (ESPN PLAY)
03:30 Highlanders-Crusaders (ESPN PLAY)
10:00 Lions-Rebels (ESPN PLAY)
---------TOP 12 DE LA URBA
13:40 Belgrano Athletic-CUBA (620/1620 HD ESPN EXTRA, ESPN PLAY)
15:35 SIC-Alumni (627/1627 HD DIRECTV, ESPN EXTRA, ESPN PLAY)
----------SEIS NACIONES
09:20 Italia-Francia (ESPN 3/HD, ESPN PLAY)
11:30 Gales-Irlanda (ESPN 3/HD, ESPN PLAY)
13:50 Inglaterra-Escocia (ESPN +, ESPN PLAY)
----------HOCKEY MASCULINO: FIH PRO LEAGUE
00:50 Australia-Leones (ESPN 2/HD)
----------HOCKEY FEMENINO: FIH PRO LEAGUE
02:40 Australia-Leonas (ESPN 2/HD)
----------NBA
21:30 Golden State Warriors-Oklahoma City Thunder (ESPN)
-----------LIGA NACIONAL
21:30 OSN-Atenas (TYC SPORTS PLAY, TYC SPORTS/HD)
----------F1 GP - AUSTRALIA
00:00 Práctica 3 (FOX SPORTS 3/HD)
03:00 Clasificación (FOX SPORTS 3/HD)
---------NASCAR XFINITY SERIES
18:00 Fontana (FOX SPORTS 3/HD)
----------IMSA SPORTSCAR CHAMPIONSHIP
22:00 Parte 2 (FOX SPORTS 3/HD)
----------PREMIER BOXING CHAMPIONSHIP
22:00 Errol Spence Jr-Mikey García (FOX SPORTS/HD)
--------BOXEO DE PRIMERA
23:50 Alejandro Luis Silva-Carlos Daniel Aquino (TYC SPORTS PLAY, TYC SPORTS/HD)
--------UFC LONDRES
17:00 Preliminares (FOX SPORTS/HD)
17:00 Darren Till-Jorge Masvidal (FOX SPORTS 2/HD)